2024年重賞結果 |
2024年重賞結果 |
2024/01/06 | 日刊スポーツ賞中山金杯(G3) | 1. | リカンカブール | 津村明秀 | ||
1回中山1日 | 芝 2000m | 晴 良 | 17頭 | 2. | ククナ | 戸崎圭太 |
3. | マイネルクリソーラ | デムーロ | ||||
2024/01/06 | スポーツニッポン賞京都金杯(G3) | 1. | コレペティトール | 岩田康誠 | ||
1回京都1日 | 芝・外 1600m | 晴 良 | 18頭 | 2. | セッション | 坂井瑠星 |
3. | トゥードジボン | 藤岡佑介 | ||||
2024/01/07 | フェアリーステークス(G3) | 1. | イフェイオン | 西村淳也 | ||
1回中山2日 | 芝・外 1600m | 曇 良 | 14頭 | 2. | マスクオールウィン | 津村明秀 |
3. | ラヴスコール | 横山武史 | ||||
2024/01/08 | 日刊スポーツ賞シンザン記念(G3) | 1. | ノーブルロジャー | 川田将雅 | ||
1回京都3日 | 芝・外 1600m | 晴 良 | 18頭 | 2. | エコロブルーム | ルメール |
3. | ウォーターリヒト | 幸英明 | ||||
2024/01/13 | 愛知杯(G3) | 1. | ミッキーゴージャス | 川田将雅 | ||
1回小倉1日 | 芝 2000m | 晴 良 | 14頭 | 2. | タガノパッション | 菱田裕二 |
3. | コスタボニータ | 鮫島克駿 | ||||
2024/01/14 | 京成杯(G3) | 1. | ダノンデサイル | 横山典弘 | ||
1回中山5日 | 芝 2000m | 晴 良 | 14頭 | 2. | アーバンシック | 横山武史 |
3. | コスモブッドレア | 石川裕紀人 | ||||
2024/01/14 | 日経新春杯(G2) | 1. | ブローザホーン | 菅原明良 | ||
1回京都5日 | 芝・外 2400m | 晴 良 | 14頭 | 2. | サヴォーナ | 池添謙一 |
3. | サトノグランツ | 川田将雅 | ||||
2024/01/21 | アメリカジョッキークラブカップ(G2) | 1. | チャックネイト | R.キング | ||
1回中山7日 | 芝・外 2200m | 曇 不良 | 12頭 | 2. | ボッケリーニ | 浜中俊 |
3. | クロミナンス | ルメール | ||||
2024/01/21 | 東海テレビ杯東海ステークス(G2) | 1. | ウィリアムバローズ | 坂井瑠星 | ||
1回京都7日 | ダート 1800m | 曇 重 | 16頭 | 2. | オメガギネス | 戸崎圭太 |
3. | ヴィクティファルス | 池添謙一 | ||||
2024/01/28 | 根岸ステークス(G3) | 1. | エンペラーワケア | 川田将雅 | ||
1回東京2日 | ダート 1400m | 曇 良 | 16頭 | 2. | アームズレイン | 松若風馬 |
3. | サンライズフレイム | 藤岡康太 | ||||
2024/01/28 | シルクロードステークス(G3) | 1. | ルガル | 西村淳也 | ||
2回京都2日 | 芝 1200m | 曇 良 | 18頭 | 2. | アグリ | 坂井瑠星 |
3. | エターナルタイム | ルメール | ||||
2024/02/04 | 東京新聞杯(G3) | 1. | サクラトゥジュール | R.キング | ||
1回東京4日 | 芝 1600m | 曇 良 | 16頭 | 2. | ウインカーネリアン | 三浦皇成 |
3. | ホウオウビスケッツ | 岩田康誠 | ||||
2024/02/04 | きさらぎ賞(G3) | 1. | ビザンチンドリーム | ピーヒュレク | ||
2回京都4日 | 芝・外 1800m | 晴 良 | 12頭 | 2. | ウォーターリヒト | 幸英明 |
3. | シヴァース | デムーロ | ||||
2024/02/10 | デイリー杯クイーンカップ(G3) | 1. | クイーンズウォーク | 川田将雅 | ||
1回東京5日 | 芝 1600m | 晴 良 | 13頭 | 2. | アルセナール | ルメール |
3. | ルージュスエルテ | 横山和生 | ||||
2024/02/11 | 共同通信杯(G3) | 1. | ジャスティンミラノ | 戸崎圭太 | ||
1回東京6日 | 芝 1800m | 曇 良 | 10頭 | 2. | ジャンタルマンタル | 川田将雅 |
3. | パワーホール | 田辺裕信 | ||||
2024/02/11 | 京都記念(G2) | 1. | プラダリア | 池添謙一 | ||
2回京都6日 | 芝・外 2200m | 曇 良 | 12頭 | 2. | ベラジオオペラ | 横山和生 |
3. | バビット | 団野大成 | ||||
2024/02/17 | ダイヤモンドステークス(G3) | 1. | テーオーロイヤル | 菱田裕二 | ||
1回東京7日 | 芝 3400m | 曇 良 | 10頭 | 2. | サリエラ | ルメール |
3. | ワープスピード | 菅原明良 | ||||
2024/02/17 | 京都牝馬ステークス(G3) | 1. | ソーダズリング | 武豊 | ||
2回京都7日 | 芝・外 1400m | 晴 良 | 18頭 | 2. | ナムラクレア | 浜中俊 |
3. | コムストックロード | ムルザバエフ | ||||
2024/02/18 | フェブラリーステークス(G1) | 1. | ペプチドナイル | 藤岡佑介 | ||
1回東京8日 | ダート 1600m | 晴 良 | 16頭 | 2. | ガイアフォース | 長岡禎仁 |
3. | セキフウ | 武豊 | ||||
2024/02/18 | 小倉大賞典(G3) | 1. | エピファニー | 杉原誠人 | ||
2回小倉4日 | 芝 1800m | 晴 良 | 15頭 | 2. | ロングラン | 丹内祐次 |
3. | セルバーグ | 今村聖奈 | ||||
2024/02/25 | 中山記念(G2) | 1. | マテンロウスカイ | 横山典弘 | ||
2回中山2日 | 芝 1800m | 小雨 稍重 | 16頭 | 2. | ドーブネ | 吉田隼人 |
3. | ジオグリフ | 戸崎圭太 | ||||
2024/02/25 | 阪急杯(G3) | 1. | ウインマーベル | 松山弘平 | ||
1回阪神2日 | 芝 1400m | 小雨 重 | 18頭 | 2. | アサカラキング | 斎藤新 |
3. | サンライズロナウド | 古川吉洋 | ||||
2024/03/02 | 夕刊フジ賞オーシャンステークス(G3) | 1. | トウシンマカオ | 横山武史 | ||
2回中山3日 | 芝・外 1200m | 曇 稍重 | 16頭 | 2. | ビッグシーザー | 坂井瑠星 |
3. | バースクライ | 岩田望来 | ||||
2024/03/02 | チューリップ賞(G2) | 1. | スウィープフィート | 武豊 | ||
1回阪神3日 | 芝・外 1600m | 曇 稍重 | 16頭 | 2. | セキトバイースト | 藤岡佑介 |
3. | ハワイアンティアレ | 西村淳也 | ||||
2024/03/03 | 報知杯弥生賞ディープインパクト記念(G2) | 1. | コスモキュランダ | デムーロ | ||
2回中山4日 | 芝 2000m | 晴 良 | 11頭 | 2. | シンエンペラー | 川田将雅 |
3. | シリウスコルト | 三浦皇成 | ||||
2024/03/09 | ローレル競馬場賞中山牝馬ステークス(G3) | 1. | コンクシェル | 岩田望来 | ||
2回中山5日 | 芝 1800m | 晴 稍重 | 16頭 | 2. | ククナ | 戸崎圭太 |
3. | シンリョクカ | 木幡初也 | ||||
2024/03/09 | 阪神スプリングジャンプ(J・G2) | 1. | マイネルグロン | 石神深一 | ||
1回阪神5日 | 芝 3900m | 曇 良 | 10頭 | 2. | エコロデュエル | 草野太郎 |
3. | ロックユー | 西谷誠 | ||||
2024/03/10 | 金鯱賞(G2) | 1. | プログノーシス | 川田将雅 | ||
1回中京2日 | 芝 2000m | 晴 良 | 13頭 | 2. | ドゥレッツァ | ルメール |
3. | ヨーホーレイク | 藤岡康太 | ||||
2024/03/10 | 報知杯フィリーズレビュー(G2) | 1. | エトヴプレ | 藤岡佑介 | ||
1回阪神6日 | 芝 1400m | 晴 良 | 14頭 | 2. | コラソンビート | 横山武史 |
3. | セシリエプラージュ | デムーロ | ||||
2024/03/16 | フラワーカップ(G3) | 1. | ミアネーロ | 津村明秀 | ||
2回中山7日 | 芝 1800m | 晴 良 | 12頭 | 2. | ホーエリート | 原優介 |
3. | カンティアーモ | ルメール | ||||
2024/03/16 | 中日スポーツ賞ファルコンステークス(G3) | 1. | ダノンマッキンリー | 北村友一 | ||
1回中京3日 | 芝 1400m | 晴 良 | 17頭 | 2. | オーキッドロマンス | 内田博幸 |
3. | ソンシ | 川田将雅 | ||||
2024/03/17 | フジテレビ賞スプリングステークス(G2) | 1. | シックスペンス | ルメール | ||
2回中山8日 | 芝 1800m | 晴 良 | 10頭 | 2. | アレグロブリランテ | 横山和生 |
3. | ルカランフィースト | 横山武史 | ||||
2024/03/17 | 阪神大賞典(G2) | 1. | テーオーロイヤル | 菱田裕二 | ||
1回阪神8日 | 芝 3000m | 曇 稍重 | 15頭 | 2. | ワープスピード | 川田将雅 |
3. | ブローザホーン | 菅原明良 | ||||
2024/03/23 | 日経賞(G2) | 1. | シュトルーヴェ | 鮫島克駿 | ||
3回中山1日 | 芝 2500m | 小雨 良 | 10頭 | 2. | クロミナンス | 戸崎圭太 |
3. | マイネルウィルトス | 横山武史 | ||||
2024/03/23 | 毎日杯(G3) | 1. | メイショウタバル | 坂井瑠星 | ||
2回阪神1日 | 芝・外 1800m | 曇 重 | 10頭 | 2. | ノーブルロジャー | 川田将雅 |
3. | ベラジオボンド | 岩田望来 | ||||
2024/03/24 | マーチステークス(G3) | 1. | ヴァルツァーシャル | 斎藤新 | ||
3回中山2日 | ダート 1800m | 曇 良 | 14頭 | 2. | ミトノオー | 木幡巧也 |
3. | ペイシャエス | 横山和生 | ||||
2024/03/24 | 高松宮記念(G1) | 1. | マッドクール | 坂井瑠星 | ||
1回中京6日 | 芝 1200m | 小雨 重 | 18頭 | 2. | ナムラクレア | 浜中俊 |
3. | ビクターザウィナー | リョン | ||||
2024/03/30 | ダービー卿チャレンジトロフィー(G3) | 1. | パラレルヴィジョン | 戸崎圭太 | ||
3回中山3日 | 芝・外 1600m | 晴 稍重 | 16頭 | 2. | エエヤン | デムーロ |
3. | アスクコンナモンダ | 岩田望来 | ||||
2024/03/31 | 大阪杯(G1) | 1. | ベラジオオペラ | 横山和生 | ||
2回阪神4日 | 芝 2000m | 晴 良 | 16頭 | 2. | ローシャムパーク | 戸崎圭太 |
3. | ルージュエヴァイユ | 菅原明良 | ||||
2024/04/06 | ニュージーランドトロフィー(G2) | 1. | エコロブルーム | 横山武史 | ||
3回中山5日 | 芝・外 1600m | 曇 稍重 | 16頭 | 2. | ボンドガール | 武豊 |
3. | ユキノロイヤル | 石橋脩 | ||||
2024/04/06 | サンケイスポーツ杯阪神牝馬ステークス(G2) | 1. | マスクトディーヴァ | モレイラ | ||
2回阪神5日 | 芝・外 1600m | 曇 良 | 11頭 | 2. | ウンブライル | 川田将雅 |
3. | モリアーナ | 横山典弘 | ||||
2024/04/07 | 桜花賞(G1) | 1. | ステレンボッシュ | モレイラ | ||
2回阪神6日 | 芝・外 1600m | 晴 良 | 18頭 | 2. | アスコリピチェーノ | 北村宏司 |
3. | ライトバック | 坂井瑠星 | ||||
2024/04/13 | 中山グランドジャンプ(J・G1) | 1. | イロゴトシ | 黒岩悠 | ||
3回中山7日 | 芝 4250m | 晴 良 | 12頭 | 2. | ジューンベロシティ | 森一馬 |
3. | ニシノデイジー | 五十嵐雄祐 | ||||
2024/04/13 | アーリントンカップ(G3) | 1. | ディスペランツァ | モレイラ | ||
2回阪神7日 | 芝・外 1600m | 晴 良 | 16頭 | 2. | アレンジャー | 横山典弘 |
3. | チャンネルトンネル | 坂井瑠星 | ||||
2024/04/14 | 皐月賞(G1) | 1. | ジャスティンミラノ | 戸崎圭太 | ||
3回中山8日 | 芝 2000m | 晴 良 | 17頭 | 2. | コスモキュランダ | モレイラ |
3. | ジャンタルマンタル | 川田将雅 | ||||
2024/04/14 | アンタレスステークス(G3) | 1. | ミッキーヌチバナ | 太宰啓介 | ||
2回阪神8日 | ダート 1800m | 晴 良 | 16頭 | 2. | スレイマン | 斎藤新 |
3. | ハギノアレグリアス | 岩田望来 | ||||
2024/04/20 | 福島牝馬ステークス(G3) | 1. | コスタボニータ | 岩田望来 | ||
1回福島5日 | 芝 1800m | 晴 良 | 16頭 | 2. | フィールシンパシー | 横山琉人 |
3. | ウインピクシス | 松岡正海 | ||||
2024/04/21 | サンケイスポーツ賞フローラステークス(G2) | 1. | アドマイヤベル | 横山武史 | ||
2回東京2日 | 芝 2000m | 曇 良 | 14頭 | 2. | ラヴァンダ | 岩田望来 |
3. | カニキュル | 北村宏司 | ||||
2024/04/21 | 読売マイラーズカップ(G2) | 1. | ソウルラッシュ | 団野大成 | ||
3回京都2日 | 芝・外 1600m | 小雨 稍重 | 17頭 | 2. | セリフォス | 川田将雅 |
3. | ニホンピロキーフ | 田口貫太 | ||||
2024/04/27 | テレビ東京杯青葉賞(G2) | 1. | シュガークン | 武豊 | ||
2回東京3日 | 芝 2400m | 曇 良 | 17頭 | 2. | ショウナンラプンタ | 鮫島克駿 |
3. | デュアルウィルダー | モレイラ | ||||
2024/04/27 | ユニコーンステークス(G3) | 1. | ラムジェット | 三浦皇成 | ||
3回京都3日 | ダート 1900m | 曇 良 | 16頭 | 2. | サトノエピック | 横山和生 |
3. | ミッキーファイト | 戸崎圭太 | ||||
2024/04/28 | 天皇賞(春)(G1) | 1. | テーオーロイヤル | 菱田裕二 | ||
3回京都4日 | 芝・外 3200m | 晴 良 | 17頭 | 2. | ブローザホーン | 菅原明良 |
3. | ディープボンド | 幸英明 | ||||
2024/05/04 | 京都新聞杯(G2) | |||||
2024/05/05 | 新潟大賞典(G3) | |||||
2024/05/05 | NHKマイルカップ(G1) | |||||
2024/05/11 | 京王杯スプリングカップ(G2) | |||||
2024/05/11 | 京都ハイジャンプ(J・G2) | |||||
2024/05/12 | ヴィクトリアマイル(G1) | |||||
2024/05/18 | 平安ステークス(G3) | |||||
2024/05/19 | 優駿牝馬(G1) | |||||
2024/05/25 | 葵ステークス(G3) | |||||
2024/05/26 | 東京優駿(G1) | |||||
2024/05/26 | 目黒記念(G2) | |||||
2024/06/01 | 鳴尾記念(G3) | |||||
2024/06/02 | 安田記念(G1) | |||||
2024/06/09 | 函館スプリントステークス(G3) | |||||
2024/06/09 | エプソムカップ(G3) | |||||
2024/06/16 | マーメイドステークス(G3) | |||||
2024/06/22 | 東京ジャンプステークス(J・G3) | |||||
2024/06/23 | 宝塚記念(G1) | |||||
2024/06/30 | ラジオNIKKEI賞(G3) | |||||
2024/06/30 | テレビ西日本賞北九州記念(G3) | |||||
2024/07/07 | 七夕賞(G3) | |||||
2024/07/07 | プロキオンステークス(G3) | |||||
2024/07/13 | 函館2歳ステークス(G3) | |||||
2024/07/14 | 函館記念(G3) | |||||
2024/07/21 | 中京記念(G3) | |||||
2024/07/27 | 新潟ジャンプステークス(J・G3) | |||||
2024/07/28 | 北海道新聞杯クイーンステークス(G3) | |||||
2024/07/28 | アイビスサマーダッシュ(G3) | |||||
2024/08/04 | エルムステークス(G3) | |||||
2024/08/04 | レパードステークス(G3) | |||||
2024/08/11 | 関屋記念(G3) | |||||
2024/08/11 | 小倉記念(G3) | |||||
2024/08/18 | 札幌記念(G2) | |||||
2024/08/18 | CBC賞(G3) | |||||
2024/08/24 | 小倉サマージャンプ(J・G3) | |||||
2024/08/25 | キーンランドカップ(G3) | |||||
2024/08/25 | 新潟2歳ステークス(G3) | |||||
2024/08/31 | 札幌2歳ステークス(G3) | |||||
2024/09/01 | 新潟記念(G3) | |||||
2024/09/01 | 小倉2歳ステークス(G3) | |||||
2024/09/07 | 紫苑ステークス(G2) | |||||
2024/09/08 | 京成杯オータムハンデキャップ(G3) | |||||
2024/09/08 | 産経賞セントウルステークス(G2) | |||||
2024/09/14 | 阪神ジャンプステークス(J・G3) | |||||
2024/09/15 | 関西テレビ放送賞ローズステークス(G2) | |||||
2024/09/16 | 朝日杯セントライト記念(G2) | |||||
2024/09/22 | 産経賞オールカマー(G2) | |||||
2024/09/22 | 神戸新聞杯(G2) | |||||
2024/09/28 | シリウスステークス(G3) | |||||
2024/09/29 | スプリンターズステークス(G1) | |||||
2024/10/05 | サウジアラビアロイヤルカップ(G3) | |||||
2024/10/06 | 毎日王冠(G2) | |||||
2024/10/06 | 京都大賞典(G2) | |||||
2024/10/13 | 東京ハイジャンプ(J・G2) | |||||
2024/10/13 | 秋華賞(G1) | |||||
2024/10/14 | アイルランドトロフィー府中牝馬ステークス(G2) | |||||
2024/10/19 | 富士ステークス(G2) | |||||
2024/10/20 | 菊花賞(G1) | |||||
2024/10/26 | アルテミスステークス(G3) | |||||
2024/10/26 | MBS賞スワンステークス(G2) | |||||
2024/10/27 | 天皇賞(秋)(G1) | |||||
2024/11/02 | 京王杯2歳ステークス(G2) | |||||
2024/11/02 | KBS京都賞ファンタジーステークス(G3) | |||||
2024/11/03 | アルゼンチン共和国杯(G2) | |||||
2024/11/03 | みやこステークス(G3) | |||||
2024/11/09 | 東京中日スポーツ杯武蔵野ステークス(G3) | |||||
2024/11/09 | デイリー杯2歳ステークス(G2) | |||||
2024/11/09 | 京都ジャンプステークス(J・G3) | |||||
2024/11/10 | 福島記念(G3) | |||||
2024/11/10 | エリザベス女王杯(G1) | |||||
2024/11/16 | 東京スポーツ杯2歳ステークス(G2) | |||||
2024/11/17 | マイルチャンピオンシップ(G1) | |||||
2024/11/23 | ラジオNIKKEI杯京都2歳ステークス(G3) | |||||
2024/11/24 | ジャパンカップ(G1) | |||||
2024/11/24 | 京阪杯(G3) | |||||
2024/11/30 | スポーツニッポン賞ステイヤーズステークス(G2) | |||||
2024/11/30 | チャレンジカップ(G3) | |||||
2024/12/01 | チャンピオンズカップ(G1) | |||||
2024/12/07 | 中日新聞杯(G3) | |||||
2024/12/08 | カペラステークス(G3) | |||||
2024/12/08 | 阪神ジュベナイルフィリーズ(G1) | |||||
2024/12/14 | ターコイズステークス(G3) | |||||
2024/12/15 | 朝日杯フューチュリティステークス(G1) | |||||
2024/12/21 | 中山大障害(J・G1) | |||||
2024/12/21 | 阪神カップ(G2) | |||||
2024/12/22 | 有馬記念(G1) | |||||
2024/12/28 | ホープフルステークス(G1) | |||||