11.データ

−名人位戦−
昭和 会場
27   近江神宮・他 鈴山  透  浅茅生会 4−0 林  栄木  明静会
30   産経会館 鈴山  透  浅茅生会 3−2 林  栄木  明静会
           
30 (1) 靖国神社 正木 一郎(1)白妙会 4−1 鈴木 俊夫 福岡白妙会
31 (2) 毎日新聞社 正木 一郎(2)白妙会 3−0 早川 喜市 横浜隼会
32 (3) 毎日新聞社 正木 一郎(3)白妙会 4−0 鈴木 俊夫 福岡白妙会
33 (4) 毎日新聞社 正木 一郎(4)白妙会 4−0 鈴木 俊夫 福岡白妙会
34 (5) 毎日新聞社 正木 一郎(5)白妙会 4−2 鈴木 俊夫 福岡白妙会
35 (6) 毎日新聞社 正木 一郎(6)白妙会 4−1 田口 忠夫 白妙会
36 (7) 毎日新聞社 正木 一郎(7)白妙会 4−1 田口 忠夫 白妙会
37 (8) 毎日新聞社 正木 一郎(8)白妙会 3−0 田口 忠夫 白妙会
38 (9) 毎日新聞社 正木 一郎(9)白妙会 4−0 山下  義  大阪暁会
39 (10) 毎日新聞社 正木 一郎(10)白妙会 4−3 奥田  宏  白妙会
40 (11) 毎日新聞社 松川 英夫(1)白妙会 4−2 山下  義   大阪暁会
41 (12) 熱田神宮 松川 英夫(2)東 会 3−2 森  洋三   白妙会
42 (13) 全日協本部 松川 英夫(3)東 会 3−0 椿   威  仙台鵲会
43 (14) 護国寺 田口 忠夫(1)白妙会 3−2 松川 英夫  東 会
44 (15) 近江神宮 田口 忠夫(2)白妙会 3−1 山下  義  大阪暁会
45 (16) 近江神宮 松川 英夫(4)東 会 3−2 田口 忠夫 白妙会
46 (17) 近江神宮 遠藤 健一(1)仙台鵲会 3−1 川瀬 健男 金沢高砂会
47 (18) 近江神宮 遠藤 健一(2)仙台鵲会 3−1 山下  義  大阪暁会
48 (19) 近江神宮 川瀬 健男(1)金沢高砂会 3−0 遠藤 健一 仙台鵲会
49 (20) 近江神宮 川瀬 健男(2)金沢高砂会 3−1 松川 英夫 東 会
50 (21) 近江神宮 川瀬 健男(3)金沢高砂会 3−1 松川 英夫 東 会
51 (22) 近江神宮 森   洋三(1)白妙会 3−2 川瀬 健男 金沢高砂会
52 (23) 近江神宮 森   洋三(2)白妙会 3−1 平田 裕一 大阪暁会
53 (24) 近江神宮 森   洋三(3)白妙会 3−0 川瀬 健男 大垣むらさき会
54 (25) 近江神宮 松川 英夫(5)東 会 3−2 森   洋三 白妙会
55 (26) 近江神宮 松川 英夫(6)東 会 3−0 前田 秀彦 白妙会
56 (27) 近江神宮 松川 英夫(7)東 会  3−1 前田 秀彦 白妙会
57 (28) 近江神宮 松川 英夫(8)東 会 3−1 栗原  績  福井渚会
58 (29) 近江神宮 川瀬 健男(4)大垣むらさき会 3−1 松川 英夫 東 会
59 (30) 近江神宮 松川 英夫(9)東 会 3−1 川瀬 健男 大垣むらさき会
60 (31) 近江神宮 種村 貴史(1)慶 應 3−0 松川 英夫 東 会
61 (32) 近江神宮 種村 貴史(2)慶 應 3−0 牧野 守邦 慶 應
62 (33) 近江神宮 種村 貴史(3)慶 應 3−0 望月 仁弘 慶 應
63 (34) 近江神宮 種村 貴史(4)慶 應 3−1 鶴田  究  鹿児島
平成          
(35) 近江神宮 種村 貴史(5)慶 應 3−0 石沢 直樹 早稲田大学
(36) 近江神宮 種村 貴史(6)慶 應 3−1 松川 英夫 東 会
(37) 近江神宮 種村 貴史(7)慶 應 3−0 望月 仁弘 慶 應
(38) 近江神宮 種村 貴史(8)慶 應 3−2 中谷 昌浩 福井渚会
(39) 近江神宮 平田 裕一(1)大阪暁会 3−2 種村 貴史 慶 應
(40) 近江神宮 平田 裕一(2)大阪暁会 3−1 中谷 昌浩 福井渚会
(41) 近江神宮 種村 貴史(9)慶 應 3−2 平田 裕一 大阪暁会
(42) 近江神宮  望月 仁弘(1)慶 應 3−0 種村 貴史 慶 應
(43) 琵琶湖ホテル 望月 仁弘(2)慶 應 3−0 新川 彰人 東 大
10 (44) 近江神宮 望月 仁弘(3)慶 應  3−0 田口 貴志 横浜隼会
11 (45) 近江神宮 西郷 直樹(1)早稲田大学 3−2 望月 仁弘 慶 應
12 (46) 近江神宮 西郷 直樹(2)早稲田大学 3−0 土田  雅  福井渚会
13 (47) 近江神宮 西郷 直樹(3)早稲田大学 3−0 鶴田  究  鹿児島
14 (48) 近江神宮 西郷 直樹(4)早稲田大学 3−0 望月 仁弘 慶 應
15 (49) 近江神宮 西郷 直樹(5)早稲田大学 3−0 土田  雅  福井渚会
16 (50) 近江神宮 西郷 直樹(6)早稲田大学 3−0 土田  雅  福井渚会
17 (51) 近江神宮 西郷 直樹(7)早稲田大学 3−0 土田  雅  福井渚会
18 (52) 近江神宮 西郷 直樹(8)早稲田大学 3−0 前田 秀彦 府中白妙会
19 (53) 近江神宮 西郷 直樹(9)早稲田大学 3−0 土田  雅  福 井渚会
20 (54) 近江神宮 西郷 直樹(10)早稲田大学 3−1 三好 輝明 福井渚会
21 (55) 近江神宮 西郷 直樹(11)早稲田大学 3−1 岸田  諭  篠 山
22 (56) 近江神宮 西郷 直樹(12)早稲田大学 3−2 三好 輝明 福井渚会
23 (57) 近江神宮 西郷 直樹(13)早稲田大学 3−2 川崎 文義 福井渚会
24 (58) 近江神宮 西郷 直樹(14)早稲田大学 3−2 三好 輝明 福井渚会
25 (59) 近江神宮 岸田   諭(1)篠 山 3−0 千代間 大和 早稲田大学
26 (60) 近江神宮 岸田   諭(2)篠 山 3−0 須藤 恭平 巣鴨学園
27 (61) 近江神宮 岸田   諭(3)篠 山 3−1 春野 健太郎 東 大
28 (62) 近江神宮 川崎 文義(1)福井渚会 3−1 岸田  諭 篠 山
29 (63) 近江神宮 川崎 文義(2)福井渚会 3−0 三好 輝明 福井渚会
30 (64) 近江神宮 川崎 文義(3)福井渚会 3−2 粂原 圭太郎 京都大学
31 (65) 近江神宮 粂原 圭太郎(1)京都大学 3−2 川崎 文義 福井渚会
令和
(66) 近江神宮 粂原 圭太郎(2)京都大学 3−2 岸田  諭 篠 山
(67) 近江神宮 粂原 圭太郎(3)京都大学 3−0 自見壮二朗 福 岡
 
−クイーン位戦−
昭和   会場      
32 (1) 毎日新聞社 天野千恵子(1)仙台鵲会 3−1 森脇ゑん子 大阪暁会
33 (2) 毎日新聞社 天野千恵子(2)仙台鵲会 3−1 森脇ゑん子 大阪暁会
34 (3) 毎日新聞社 大高 悦子  白妙会 3−1 天野千恵子 仙台鵲会
35 (4) 毎日新聞社 天野千恵子(3)仙台鵲会 3−1 土田 陽子  神戸田子の浦会
36 (5) 毎日新聞社 小沢 教子(1)白妙会 3−0 天野千恵子 仙台鵲会
37 (6) 毎日新聞社 小沢 教子(2)白妙会 2−0 丹治 迪子  仙台鵲会
38 (7) 毎日新聞社 小沢 教子(3)白妙会 3−2 丹治 迪子  仙台鵲会
39 (8) 毎日新聞社 小沢 教子(4)白妙会 3−0 石川 五倫  白妙会
40 (9) 毎日新聞社 丹治 迪子(1)仙台鵲会 3−2 宮崎 嘉江   金沢高砂会
41 (10) 熱田神宮 丹治 迪子(2)仙台鵲会 2−1 椿 芙美子  仙台鵲会
42 (11) 全日協本部 椿 芙美子  仙台鵲会 2−0 山下 迪子  大阪暁会
43 (12) 護国寺 宮崎 嘉江(1)金沢高砂会 2−0 椿 芙美子  仙台鵲会
44 (13) 近江神宮 宮崎 嘉江(2)金沢高砂会 2−1 沖 美智子  小野田
45 (14) 近江神宮 宮崎 嘉江(3)金沢高砂会 2−0 山下 迪子  大阪暁会
46 (15) 近江神宮 山下 迪子(3)大阪暁会 2−1 宮崎 嘉江  金沢高砂会 
47 (16) 近江神宮 沖 美智子(1)小野田 2−1 山下 迪子  大阪暁会
48 (17) 近江神宮 沖 美智子(2)小野田 2−0 渡辺登喜子 白妙会
49 (18) 近江神宮 沖 美智子(3)小野田 2−0 平山芙美子 仙台鵲会
50 (19) 近江神宮 沖 美智子(4)小野田 2−0 東野 由美  大阪暁会
51 (20) 近江神宮 吉田真樹子 慶 應 2−0 沖 美智子  小野田
52 (21) 近江神宮 堀沢久美子(1)小野田 2−1 吉田真樹子 慶 應
53 (22) 近江神宮 堀沢久美子(2)小野田 2−1 鶴谷 智子  吉野会
54 (23) 近江神宮 堀沢久美子(3)小野田 2−0 妹尾 美技  福 山
55 (24) 近江神宮 堀沢久美子(4)小野田 2−0 吉井 瑞枝   ICU若菜会
56 (25) 近江神宮 堀沢久美子(5)小野田 2−1 福田 美技  福 山
57 (26) 近江神宮 堀沢久美子(6)小野田 2−0 金山真樹子 吉野会
58 (27) 近江神宮 堀沢久美子(7)小野田 2−0 山崎みゆき   福井渚会
59 (28) 近江神宮 堀沢久美子(8)小野田 2−0 岸上すみれ 東 会
60 (29) 近江神宮 北野 律子(1) 九 州 2−0 渡辺さゆり  仙台鵲会
61 (30) 近江神宮 北野 律子(2) 九 州 2−1 岸上すみれ 東 会
62 (31) 近江神宮 北野 律子(3) 九 州 2−0 中筋 規江  和歌山
63 (32) 近江神宮 渡辺 令恵(1) 横浜隼会 2−0 山崎みゆき  福井渚会
平成          
(33) 近江神宮 渡辺 令恵(2)横浜隼会 2−0 川中裕三子 東大阪
(34) 近江神宮 渡辺 令恵(3)横浜隼会 2−1 山崎みゆき  福井渚会
(35) 近江神宮 山崎みゆき    福井渚会 2−0 渡辺 令恵  横浜隼会
(36) 近江神宮 渡辺 令恵(4)横浜隼会 2−0 山崎みゆき  福井渚会
(37) 近江神宮 渡辺 令恵(5)横浜隼会 2−1 山崎みゆき  福井渚会
(38) 近江神宮 渡辺 令恵(6)横浜隼会 2−1 山崎みゆき  福井渚会
(39) 近江神宮 渡辺 令恵(7)横浜隼会 2−0 金山真樹子 吉野会
(40) 近江神宮 渡辺 令恵(8)横浜隼会 2−0 中村 恭子  横浜隼会
(41) 琵琶湖ホテル 渡辺 令恵(9)横浜隼会 2−0 池田実穂子 九 州
10 (42) 近江神宮 渡辺 令恵(10)横浜隼会 2−0 山崎みゆき  福井渚会
11 (43) 近江神宮 渡辺 令恵(11)横浜隼会 2−0 中筋 規江  和歌山
12 (44) 近江神宮 渡辺 令恵(12)横浜隼会 2−0 片瀬 亮子  九 州
13 (45) 近江神宮 渡辺 令恵(13)横浜隼会 2−1 中村 恭子    横浜隼会
14 (46) 近江神宮 渡辺 令恵(14)横浜隼会 2−1 齊藤 裕理  京 都
15 (47) 近江神宮 齊藤 裕理(1)京 都 2−1 渡辺 令恵  横浜隼会
16 (48) 近江神宮 荒川 裕理(2)京 都 2−1 吉峰  翼  東 会 
17 (49) 近江神宮 楠木 早紀(1)大 分 2−0 荒川 裕理  京 都
18 (50) 近江神宮 楠木 早紀(2)大 分 2−0 上野  玲  京 都
19 (51) 近江神宮 楠木 早紀(3)大 分 2−0 鋤納麻衣子  大阪暁会
20 (52) 近江神宮 楠木 早紀(4)大 分 2−0 山下 恵令 東京明静会
21 (53) 近江神宮 楠木 早紀(5)大 分 2−0 池上三千代 東 会
22 (54) 近江神宮 楠木 早紀(6)大 分 2−0 吉峰  翼  東 会
23 (55) 近江神宮 楠木 早紀(7)大 分 2−0 山下 恵令 東京明静会
24 (56) 近江神宮 楠木 早紀(8)大 分 2−0 本多 恭子 大津あきのた会
25 (57) 近江神宮 楠木 早紀(9)大 分 2−0 本多 未佳 石 川
26 (58) 近江神宮 楠木 早紀(10)大 分 2−0 山添 百合 京 都 
27 (59) 近江神宮 坪田  翼(1)東 会 2−0 山添 百合 京 都
28 (60) 近江神宮 坪田  翼(2)東 会 2−0 本多 恭子 大津あきのた会
29 (61) 近江神宮 鶴田 紗恵 九 州 2−0 坪田  翼  東 会  

30

(62) 近江神宮  山下 恵令(1)東京明静会  2−1 鶴田 紗恵 九 州 
31 (63) 近江神宮 山下 恵令(2)東京明静会  3−2 森田 真央 杉 並
令和          
(64) 近江神宮 本多 恭子 大津あきのた会 3−2 山下 恵令 東京明静会
(65) 近江神宮 山添 百合 京都小倉 3−0 本多 恭子 大津あきのた会

目次に戻る

「10.まとめ」に戻る
「12.参考資料」に進む