県名
県内郡市名 |
招待団体 |
|
第20回大会 |
参加 |
協賛金
|
小学生団体 |
低学年団体
|
倉澤杯男子
個人 |
倉澤杯女子
個人 |
男子中3
個人 |
女子中3
個人 |
合 計 |
571名 |
全団体
確認済 |
50チーム |
40チーム |
82名 |
64名 |
32名 |
23名 |
(県外道場) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(栃木県) |
おもちゃのまち剣道教室 |
15参加 |
|
● |
● |
2● |
4● |
- |
●1 |
蔵の街剣志会 |
12参加 |
|
● |
● |
2● |
2● |
|
|
五葉館 |
8参加 |
|
● |
● |
|
|
|
|
(神奈川県) |
西木道場 |
12参加 |
|
● |
● |
2● |
|
1● |
1● |
清流館 |
8参加 |
|
● |
● |
|
|
|
|
(茨城県) |
如月会 |
13参加 |
|
● |
● |
2● |
3● |
|
|
総和剣道クラブ |
15参加 |
|
● |
● |
2● |
3● |
2● |
- |
剣吉(取手二中) |
3参加 |
|
- |
- |
2● |
1● |
|
|
境剣友会 |
3参加 |
|
- |
● |
|
|
|
|
(埼玉県) |
片山剣友会 |
10参加 |
|
● |
● |
1● |
1● |
|
|
春日部剣道会 |
10参加 |
|
● |
● |
2● |
|
|
|
桜南剣友会 |
5参加 |
|
● |
- |
|
|
|
|
埼玉越生錬成会 |
6参加 |
|
● |
- |
|
|
|
1● |
(東京都) |
萌木剣道教室 |
6参加 |
|
- |
● |
2● |
|
1● |
|
荒川警察署少年 |
9参加 |
|
● |
● |
1● |
|
|
|
荒川区剣道連盟 |
3参加 |
|
- |
● |
|
|
|
|
梅本少年剣友会 |
5参加 |
|
- |
● |
2● |
|
|
|
港区立高松中学校 |
5参加 |
|
- |
- |
2● |
3● |
|
|
個人 タカイルカ |
1参加 |
|
- |
- |
1● |
|
|
|
(市外道場) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(山武郡) |
新風館 |
12参加 |
|
● |
● |
|
1● |
2● |
1● |
(八千代市) |
鬼倉道場勝田台剣友会 |
8参加 |
|
● |
● |
|
|
|
|
(佐倉市) |
志津剣道同好会 |
8参加 |
|
● |
- |
2● |
|
|
1● |
(いすみ市) |
陽光館 |
12参加 |
|
● |
● |
2● |
2● |
|
|
(君津市) |
周南剣道スポーツ少年団 |
11参加 |
|
● |
● |
1● |
|
1● |
1● |
(鎌ヶ谷市) |
鎌ヶ谷剣弘会 |
7参加 |
|
- |
● |
2● |
|
1● |
1● |
久勝館 |
5参加 |
|
● |
|
|
|
|
|
(船橋市) |
北習志野高郷剣友会 |
4参加 |
|
- |
- |
2● |
|
2● |
|
浜町剣正会 |
5参加 |
|
- |
- |
2● |
1● |
1● |
1● |
習志野剣志会 |
12参加 |
|
● |
● |
2● |
1● |
1● |
|
(習志野市) |
習志野武道館 |
10参加 |
|
● |
● |
1● |
- |
- |
1● |
(野田市) |
春風館少年剣友会 |
5参加 |
|
● |
|
|
|
|
|
(我孫子市) |
我孫子中央剣道会 |
15参加 |
|
● |
● |
2● |
4● |
1● |
|
(流山市) |
鰭ヶ崎 |
13参加 |
|
● |
● |
2● |
2● |
1● |
|
江戸川台 |
12参加 |
|
● |
● |
2● |
|
2● |
|
(千葉市) |
上の台剣友会 |
11参加 |
|
● |
- |
2● |
1● |
2● |
1● |
(柏 市) |
光ヶ丘直心会 |
7参加 |
|
● |
- |
2● |
|
|
|
花野井剣友会 |
9参加 |
|
● |
● |
1● |
|
|
|
沼南北部剣友会 |
5参加 |
|
|
|
|
4● |
|
1● |
(市川市) |
鬼高剣友会 |
18参加 |
|
● |
● |
2● |
2● |
2● |
4● |
葛南道場 |
9参加 |
|
● |
● |
- |
- |
1● |
- |
柏井剣志会 |
14参加 |
|
● |
● |
2● |
3● |
1● |
|
国分剣友会 |
9参加 |
|
● |
● |
|
1● |
|
|
菅野支部 |
8参加 |
|
● |
● |
|
|
|
|
本妙寺剣道教室 |
9参加 |
|
- |
● |
2● |
2● |
1● |
1● |
(浦安市) |
雄武南剣友会 |
12参加 |
|
● |
● |
1● |
- |
1● |
2● |
浦安本部道場 |
5参加 |
|
● |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
(市内道場) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(松戸市)
市内団体
連合可 |
連合 |
小金・根木内剣友会 |
8参加 |
|
● |
● |
|
|
|
|
混成チームA(正3・塚1・幸1) |
5参加 |
|
● |
|
|
|
|
|
小金原正剣会 |
12参加 |
|
● |
● |
2● |
1● |
1● |
|
松警少年剣友会 |
12参加 |
|
● |
● |
2● |
1● |
|
|
個人参加 |
|
|
1● |
|
|
|
松戸武道館 |
8参加 |
|
● |
- |
2● |
1● |
|
|
六実剣道会 |
5参加 |
|
● |
|
|
|
|
|
稔台剣道スポーツ少年団 |
9参加 |
|
● |
● |
|
|
1● |
|
松戸東警察署少年剣道推進会 |
10参加 |
|
● |
● |
2● |
|
|
|
圓心 |
8参加 |
|
● |
● |
|
|
|
|
松飛台剣友会 |
8参加 |
|
● |
- |
2● |
1● |
|
|
松牧剣錬館 |
6参加 |
|
● |
- |
1● |
|
|
|
高塚剣友会 |
12参加 |
|
● |
● |
2● |
1● |
1● |
- |
旭町小一刀会 |
5参加 |
|
● |
|
|
|
|
|
剣誠会 |
9参加 |
|
● |
- |
2● |
1● |
1● |
- |
馬橋清心館 |
6参加 |
|
● |
- |
|
|
1● |
|
専修大松戸中学校 |
8参加 |
|
- |
- |
2● |
4● |
1● |
1● |
松戸市立第四中学校 |
8参加 |
|
- |
- |
2● |
4● |
1● |
1● |
松戸市立六実中学校 |
6参加 |
|
- |
- |
2● |
4● |
|
|
松戸市立新松戸南中学校 |
5参加 |
|
- |
- |
1● |
4● |
|
|
新松戸南剣幸会 |
17参加 |
|
● |
● |
4● |
1● |
1● |
3● |
|