「UW 《Back to Basics》Control」 / Kouichi Miyabe *9th place* |
|
Main Deck | Side Board |
7《島/Island》 2《平地/Plains》 1《Karakas》 2《Tundra》 4《溢れかえる岸辺/Flooded Strand》 2《汚染された三角州/Polluted Delta》 2《霧深い雨林/Misty Rainforest》 2《沸騰する小湖/Scalding Tarn》 3《瞬唱の魔道士/Snapcaster Mage》 1《ヴェンディリオン三人衆/Vendilion Clique》 4《師範の占い独楽/Sensei's Divining Top》 3《相殺/Counterbalance》 2《基本に帰れ/Back to Basics》 3《精神を刻む者、ジェイス/Jace, the Mind Sculptor》 3《Force of Will》 1《誤った指図/Misdirection》 1《もみ消し/Stifle》 1《呪文貫き/Spell Pierce》 3《対抗呪文/Counterspell》 4《渦まく知識/Brainstorm》 4《剣を鍬に/Swords to Plowshares》 1《議会の採決/Council's Judgment》 1《至高の評決/Supreme Verdict》 2《終末/Terminus》 1《天使への願い/Entreat the Angels》 |
3《翻弄する魔道士/Meddling Mage》 2《魂の洞窟/Cavern of Souls》 2《方向転換/Divert》 2《解呪/Disenchant》 2《聖トラフトの霊/Geist of Saint Traft》 1《遍歴の騎士、エルズペス/Elspeth, Knight-Errant》 1《造物の学者、ヴェンセール/Venser, Shaper Savant》 1《真髄の針/Pithing Needle》 1《至高の評決/Supreme Verdict》 |
「Sneak Show」 / Katsuhiro Mori *10th place* |
|
Main Deck | Side Board |
3《島/Island》 1《山/Mountain》 3《Volcanic Island》 4《沸騰する小湖/Scalding Tarn》 2《溢れかえる岸辺/Flooded Strand》 1《汚染された三角州/Polluted Delta》 3《古えの墳墓/Ancient Tomb》 2《裏切り者の都/City of Traitors》 4《グリセルブランド/Griselbrand》 4《引き裂かれし永劫、エムラクール/Emrakul, the Aeons Torn》 4《騙し討ち/Sneak Attack》 4《実物提示教育/Show and Tell》 1《狼狽の嵐/Flusterstorm》 3《呪文貫き/Spell Pierce》 4《Force of Will》 2《ギタクシア派の調査/Gitaxian Probe》 4《渦まく知識/Brainstorm》 4《思案/Ponder》 2《定業/Preordain》 1《直観/Intuition》 4《水蓮の花びら/Lotus Petal》 |
2《全知/Omniscience》 2《墓掘りの檻/Grafdigger's Cage》 2《紅蓮地獄/Pyroclasm》 1《イゼットの静電術師/Izzet Staticaster》 1《業火のタイタン/Inferno Titan》 1《精神を刻む者、ジェイス/Jace, the Mind Sculptor》 1《仕組まれた爆薬/Engineered Explosives》 1《すべてを護るもの、母聖樹/Boseiju, Who Shelters All》 1《紅蓮破/Pyroblast》 1《赤霊破/Red Elemental Blast》 1《神聖の力線/Leyline of Sanctity》 1《血染めの月/Blood Moon》 |
「UW Miracle」 / Takashi Kawaguchi *11th place* |
|
Main Deck | Side Board |
4《島/Island》 2《平地/Plains》 1《Karakas》 3《Tundra》 2《Volcanic Island》 4《溢れかえる岸辺/Flooded Strand》 2《霧深い雨林/Misty Rainforest》 2《沸騰する小湖/Scalding Tarn》 2《乾燥台地/Arid Mesa》 2《瞬唱の魔道士/Snapcaster Mage》 2《ヴェンディリオン三人衆/Vendilion Clique》 4《師範の占い独楽/Sensei's Divining Top》 4《相殺/Counterbalance》 3《精神を刻む者、ジェイス/Jace, the Mind Sculptor》 3《思案/Ponder》 4《渦まく知識/Brainstorm》 3《剣を鍬に/Swords to Plowshares》 1《議会の採決/Council's Judgment》 1《至高の評決/Supreme Verdict》 3《終末/Terminus》 1《紅蓮破/Pyroblast》 1《呪文嵌め/Spell Snare》 1《対抗呪文/Counterspell》 3《Force of Will》 2《天使への願い/Entreat the Angels》 |
2《僧院の導師/Monastery Mentor》 2《封じ込める僧侶/Containment Priest》 2《血染めの月/Blood Moon》 1《Force of Will》 1《ヴェンディリオン三人衆/Vendilion Clique》 1《対抗呪文/Counterspell》 1《仕組まれた爆薬/Engineered Explosives》 1《紅蓮破/Pyroblast》 1《赤霊破/Red Elemental Blast》 1《安らかなる眠り/Rest in Peace》 1《摩耗+損耗/Wear+Tear》 1《狼狽の嵐/Flusterstorm》 |
「UR Delver」 / Takuya Ishizuki *12th place* |
|
Main Deck | Side Board |
2《島/Island》 1《山/Mountain》 3《Volcanic Island》 4《沸騰する小湖/Scalding Tarn》 2《霧深い雨林/Misty Rainforest》 1《汚染された三角州/Polluted Delta》 1《溢れかえる岸辺/Flooded Strand》 4《不毛の大地/Wasteland》 4《秘密を掘り下げる者/Delver of Secrets》 3《渋面の溶岩使い/Grim Lavamancer》 2《若き紅蓮術士/Young Pyromancer》 3《瞬唱の魔道士/Snapcaster Mage》 2《真の名の宿敵/True-Name Nemesis》 4《思案/Ponder》 3《ギタクシア派の調査/Gitaxian Probe》 4《渦まく知識/Brainstorm》 4《Force of Will》 4《目くらまし/Daze》 3《呪文貫き/Spell Pierce》 1《もみ消し/Stifle》 4《稲妻/Lightning Bolt》 1《二股の稲妻/Forked Bolt》 |
2《外科的摘出/Surgical Extraction》 2《水没/Submerge》 2《発展の代価/Price of Progress》 2《硫黄の渦/Sulfuric Vortex》 1《真髄の針/Pithing Needle》 1《粉々/Smash to Smithereens》 1《水流破/Hydroblast》 1《狼狽の嵐/Flusterstorm》 1《被覆/Envelop》 1《紅蓮破/Pyroblast》 1《ヴェンディリオン三人衆/Vendilion Clique》 |
「ANT」 / Shuichiro Takeda *13th place* |
|
Main Deck | Side Board |
1《島/Island》 2《沼/Swamp》 2《Underground Sea》 1《Volcanic Island》 1《Tropical Island》 4《汚染された三角州/Polluted Delta》 3《霧深い雨林/Misty Rainforest》 1《血染めのぬかるみ/Bloodstained Mire》 1《師範の占い独楽/Sensei's Divining Top》 4《水蓮の花びら/Lotus Petal》 4《ライオンの瞳のダイアモンド/Lion's Eye Diamond》 4《ギタクシア派の調査/Gitaxian Probe》 4《渦まく知識/Brainstorm》 3《思案/Ponder》 2《定業/Preordain》 4《陰謀団式療法/Cabal Therapy》 2《強迫/Duress》 4《暗黒の儀式/Dark Ritual》 3《陰謀団の儀式/Cabal Ritual》 1《汚物の雨/Rain of Filth》 4《冥府の教示者/Infernal Tutor》 2《炎の中の過去/Past in Flames》 2《苦悶の触手/Tendrils of Agony》 1《むかつき/Ad Nauseam》 |
4《突然の衰微/Abrupt Decay》 3《巣穴の煽動者/Warren Instigator》 3《夜の戦慄/Dread of Night》 2《蒸気の連鎖/Chain of Vapor》 1《苦悶の触手/Tendrils of Agony》 1《外科的摘出/Surgical Extraction》 1《Bayou》 |
「Enchantress」 / Yousuke Yamada *14th place* |
|
Main Deck | Side Board |
9《森/Forest》 2《平地/Plains》 1《Karakas》 3《セラの聖域/Serra's Sanctum》 1《Savannah》 4《吹きさらしの荒野/Windswept Heath》 4《アルゴスの女魔術師/Argothian Enchantress》 4《女魔術師の存在/Enchantress's Presence》 4《楽園の拡散/Utopia Sprawl》 4《繁茂/Wild Growth》 2《花の絨毯/Carpet of Flowers》 3《ミリーの悪知恵/Mirri's Guile》 3《エレファント・グラス/Elephant Grass》 2《未達への旅/Journey to Nowhere》 2《忘却の輪/Oblivion Ring》 2《独房監禁/Solitary Confinement》 2《窒息/Choke》 1《緑の太陽の頂点/Green Sun's Zenith》 1《悟りの教示者/Enlightened Tutor》 3《安らかなる眠り/Rest in Peace》 2《Helm of Obedience》 1《引き裂かれし永劫、エムラクール/Emrakul, the Aeons Torn》 |
4《神聖の力線/Leyline of Sanctity》 3《謙虚/Humility》 3《金輪際/Nevermore》 3《抑制の場/Suppression Field》 3《原基の印章/Seal of Primordium》 |
「Jund Aggro」 / Yosuke Mochizuki *15th place* |
|
Main Deck | Side Board |
1《森/Forest》 1《沼/Swamp》 3《Badlands》 2《Bayou》 4《新緑の地下墓地/Verdant Catacombs》 2《樹木茂る山麓/Wooded Foothills》 3《不毛の大地/Wasteland》 4《燃え柳の木立ち/Grove of the Burnwillows》 4《死儀礼のシャーマン/Deathrite Shaman》 4《闇の腹心/Dark Confidant》 4《タルモゴイフ/Tarmogoyf》 2《血編み髪のエルフ/Bloodbraid Elf》 1《森の知恵/Sylvan Library》 4《ヴェールのリリアナ/Liliana of the Veil》 4《稲妻/Lightning Bolt》 3《罰する火/Punishing Fire》 4《突然の衰微/Abrupt Decay》 4《思考囲い/Thoughtseize》 3《Hymn to Tourach》 |
2《窒息/Choke》 2《墓掘りの檻/Grafdigger's Cage》 2《紅蓮破/Pyroblast》 2《外科的摘出/Surgical Extraction》 2《ゴルガリの魔除け/Golgari Charm》 2《強迫/Duress》 1《古えの遺恨/Ancient Grudge》 1《壌土からの生命/Life from the Loam》 1《無のロッド/Null Rod》 |
「RUG Delver」 / Kazuma Matsumoto *16th place* |
|
Main Deck | Side Board |
3《Tropical Island》 3《Volcanic Island》 4《霧深い雨林/Misty Rainforest》 4《沸騰する小湖/Scalding Tarn》 4《不毛の大地/Wasteland》 4《秘密を掘り下げる者/Delver of Secrets》 4《敏捷なマングース/Nimble Mongoose》 4《タルモゴイフ/Tarmogoyf》 1《森の知恵/Sylvan Library》 4《渦まく知識/Brainstorm》 4《思案/Ponder》 2《ギタクシア派の調査/Gitaxian Probe》 4《Force of Will》 4《目くらまし/Daze》 2《呪文貫き/Spell Pierce》 3《もみ消し/Stifle》 4《稲妻/Lightning Bolt》 1《二股の稲妻/Forked Bolt》 1《四肢切断/Dismember》 |
2《水没/Submerge》 2《外科的摘出/Surgical Extraction》 2《真髄の針/Pithing Needle》 2《硫黄の渦/Sulfuric Vortex》 2《紅蓮破/Pyroblast》 1《破壊的な享楽/Destructive Revelry》 1《乱暴+転落/Rough+Tumble》 1《冬の宝珠/Winter Orb》 1《狼狽の嵐/Flusterstorm》 1《ヴェンディリオン三人衆/Vendilion Clique》 |
「BUG Delver」 / Yuuki Ohkubo *17th place* |
|
Main Deck | Side Board |
3《Underground Sea》 3《Volcanic Island》 1《Tropical Island》 4《汚染された三角州/Polluted Delta》 4《沸騰する小湖/Scalding Tarn》 4《不毛の大地/Wasteland》 4《秘密を掘り下げる者/Delver of Secrets》 4《死儀礼のシャーマン/Deathrite Shaman》 3《若き紅蓮術士/Young Pyromancer》 1《真の名の宿敵/True-Name Nemesis》 2《グルマグのアンコウ/Gurmag Angler》 4《渦まく知識/Brainstorm》 4《思案/Ponder》 3《もみ消し/Stifle》 2《呪文貫き/Spell Pierce》 4《Force of Will》 4《目くらまし/Daze》 4《稲妻/Lightning Bolt》 1《二股の稲妻/Forked Bolt》 1《突然の衰微/Abrupt Decay》 |
2《水没/Submerge》 2《狼狽の嵐/Flusterstorm》 2《硫黄の渦/Sulfuric Vortex》 2《紅蓮破/Pyroblast》 2《外科的摘出/Surgical Extraction》 2《闇の腹心/Dark Confidant》 1《暗黒破/Darkblast》 1《真髄の針/Pithing Needle》 1《突然の衰微/Abrupt Decay》 |
「Jund Aggro」 / Hiroki Kageyama *18th place* |
|
Main Deck | Side Board |
1《森/Forest》 1《沼/Swamp》 2《Bayou》 3《Badlands》 4《新緑の地下墓地/Verdant Catacombs》 3《汚染された三角州/Polluted Delta》 2《樹木茂る山麓/Wooded Foothills》 3《不毛の大地/Wasteland》 4《燃え柳の木立ち/Grove of the Burnwillows》 4《死儀礼のシャーマン/Deathrite Shaman》 4《闇の腹心/Dark Confidant》 4《タルモゴイフ/Tarmogoyf》 3《血編み髪のエルフ/Bloodbraid Elf》 1《ミリーの悪知恵/Mirri's Guile》 4《ヴェールのリリアナ/Liliana of the Veil》 4《稲妻/Lightning Bolt》 4《罰する火/Punishing Fire》 4《突然の衰微/Abrupt Decay》 3《Hymn to Tourach》 1《壌土からの生命/Life from the Loam》 1《破滅的な行為/Pernicious Deed》 |
2《赤霊破/Red Elemental Blast》 2《外科的摘出/Surgical Extraction》 2《ゴルガリの魔除け/Golgari Charm》 2《強迫/Duress》 2《思考囲い/Thoughtseize》 1《墓掘りの檻/Grafdigger's Cage》 1《無のロッド/Null Rod》 1《窒息/Choke》 1《毒の濁流/Toxic Deluge》 1《Chains of Mephistopheles》 |
「4color Junk」 / Hidetaka Kanetomi *19th place* |
|
Main Deck | Side Board |
1《森/Forest》 1《ドライアドの東屋/Dryad Arbor》 1《Karakas》 2《Bayou》 1《Badlands》 1《Savannah》 1《Scrubland》 1《Taiga》 4《新緑の地下墓地/Verdant Catacombs》 1《やせた原野/Barren Moor》 2《平穏な茂み/Tranquil Thicket》 1《Maze of Ith》 1《演劇の舞台/Thespian's Stage》 4《不毛の大地/Wasteland》 3《燃え柳の木立ち/Grove of the Burnwillows》 4《闇の腹心/Dark Confidant》 1《ガドック・ティーグ/Gaddock Teeg》 4《聖遺の騎士/Knight of the Reliquary》 1《漁る軟泥/Scavenging Ooze》 2《森の知恵/Sylvan Library》 3《ヴェールのリリアナ/Liliana of the Veil》 4《虚空の杯/Chalice of the Void》 4《突然の衰微/Abrupt Decay》 4《罰する火/Punishing Fire》 2《緑の太陽の頂点/Green Sun's Zenith》 2《壌土からの生命/Life from the Loam》 4《モックス・ダイアモンド/Mox Diamond》 |
3《虚空の力線/Leyline of the Void》 2《スレイベンの守護者、サリア/Thalia, Guardian of Thraben》 2《思考囲い/Thoughtseize》 1《封じ込める僧侶/Containment Priest》 1《再利用の賢者/Reclamation Sage》 1《ゴルガリの魔除け/Golgari Charm》 1《殺戮遊戯/Slaughter Games》 1《有毒ドラゴン/Noxious Dragon》 1《窒息/Choke》 1《仕組まれた疫病/Engineered Plague》 1《情け知らずのガラク/Garruk Relentless》 |
「RUB Aggro」 / Yuuta Fukaya *20th place* |
|
Main Deck | Side Board |
2《島/Island》 1《沼/Swamp》 3《Underground Sea》 3《Volcanic Island》 1《Badlands》 4《汚染された三角州/Polluted Delta》 2《沸騰する小湖/Scalding Tarn》 2《血染めのぬかるみ/Bloodstained Mire》 4《死儀礼のシャーマン/Deathrite Shaman》 3《若き紅蓮術士/Young Pyromancer》 2《グルマグのアンコウ/Gurmag Angler》 1《概念泥棒/Notion Thief》 3《ダク・フェイデン/Dack Fayden》 2《精神を刻む者、ジェイス/Jace, the Mind Sculptor》 1《灯の再覚醒、オブ・ニクシリス/Ob Nixilis Reignited》 4《稲妻/Lightning Bolt》 2《火+氷/Fire+Ice》 3《陰謀団式療法/Cabal Therapy》 4《渦まく知識/Brainstorm》 4《ギタクシア派の調査/Gitaxian Probe》 3《思案/Ponder》 4《Force of Will》 2《対抗呪文/Counterspell》 |
3《虚空の力線/Leyline of the Void》 2《紅蓮破/Pyroblast》 2《コラガンの命令/Kolaghan's Command》 1《ヴェンディリオン三人衆/Vendilion Clique》 1《真の名の宿敵/True-Name Nemesis》 1《イゼットの静電術師/Izzet Staticaster》 1《根絶/Extirpate》 1《墓掘りの檻/Grafdigger's Cage》 1《無のロッド/Null Rod》 1《真髄の針/Pithing Needle》 1《湿地での被災/Marsh Casualties》 |
「DD Combo」 / Ryuji Ohmura *21st place* |
|
Main Deck | Side Board |
1《森/Forest》 2《沼/Swamp》 3《Bayou》 3《ヨーグモスの墳墓、アーボーグ/Urborg, Tomb of Yawgmoth》 4《新緑の地下墓地/Verdant Catacombs》 2《湿地の干潟/Marsh Flats》 2《森林の墓地/Woodland Cemetery》 2《不毛の大地/Wasteland》 3《暗黒の深部/Dark Depths》 1《演劇の舞台/Thespian's Stage》 4《死儀礼のシャーマン/Deathrite Shaman》 3《闇の腹心/Dark Confidant》 3《吸血鬼の呪詛術士/Vampire Hexmage》 3《タルモゴイフ/Tarmogoyf》 2《森の知恵/Sylvan Library》 2《真髄の針/Pithing Needle》 4《思考囲い/Thoughtseize》 4《Hymn to Tourach》 1《見栄え損ない/Disfigure》 3《生ける願い/Living Wish》 4《輪作/Crop Rotation》 |
2《窒息/Choke》 2《夜の戦慄/Dread of Night》 2《強迫/Duress》 1《外科的摘出/Surgical Extraction》 1《根絶/Extirpate》 1《真髄の針/Pithing Needle》 1《毒の濁流/Toxic Deluge》 1《見栄え損ない/Disfigure》 1《不毛の大地/Wasteland》 1《演劇の舞台/Thespian's Stage》 1《暗黒の深部/Dark Depths》 1《吸血鬼の呪詛術士/Vampire Hexmage》 |
「Infect」 / Shinpei Ohshima *22nd place* |
|
Main Deck | Side Board |
1《森/Forest》 1《ペンデルヘイヴン/Pendelhaven》 1《Tropical Island》 4《霧深い雨林/Misty Rainforest》 4《新緑の地下墓地/Verdant Catacombs》 1《不毛の大地/Wasteland》 4《墨蛾の生息地/Inkmoth Nexus》 4《ぎらつかせのエルフ/Glistener Elf》 4《貴族の教主/Noble Hierarch》 4《荒廃の工作員/Blighted Agent》 1《森の知恵/Sylvan Library》 4《渦まく知識/Brainstorm》 2《ギタクシア派の調査/Gitaxian Probe》 1《思案/Ponder》 2《狼狽の嵐/Flusterstorm》 1《呪文貫き/Spell Pierce》 1《もみ消し/Stifle》 3《目くらまし/Daze》 3《Force of Will》 4《巨森の蔦/Vines of Vastwood》 2《Berserk》 4《激励/Invigorate》 1《強大化/Become Immense》 1《輪作/Crop Rotation》 |
2《水没/Submerge》 2《クローサの掌握/Krosan Grip》 1《外科的摘出/Surgical Extraction》 1《呪文貫き/Spell Pierce》 1《狼狽の嵐/Flusterstorm》 1《水流破/Hydroblast》 1《呪文滑り/Spellskite》 1《Force of Will》 1《墓掘りの檻/Grafdigger's Cage》 1《真髄の針/Pithing Needle》 1《無のロッド/Null Rod》 1《Karakas》 1《ボジューカの沼/Bojuka Bog》 |
「ANT」 / Nobuya Suzuki *23rd place* |
|
Main Deck | Side Board |
2《島/Island》 1《沼/Swamp》 2《Underground Sea》 1《Volcanic Island》 1《Tropical Island》 4《汚染された三角州/Polluted Delta》 3《沸騰する小湖/Scalding Tarn》 1《霧深い雨林/Misty Rainforest》 1《師範の占い独楽/Sensei's Divining Top》 4《渦まく知識/Brainstorm》 4《思案/Ponder》 1《定業/Preordain》 4《ギタクシア派の調査/Gitaxian Probe》 4《強迫/Duress》 3《陰謀団式療法/Cabal Therapy》 4《暗黒の儀式/Dark Ritual》 4《陰謀団の儀式/Cabal Ritual》 4《水蓮の花びら/Lotus Petal》 4《ライオンの瞳のダイアモンド/Lion's Eye Diamond》 4《冥府の教示者/Infernal Tutor》 1《むかつき/Ad Nauseam》 1《炎の中の過去/Past in Flames》 2《苦悶の触手/Tendrils of Agony》 |
3《突然の衰微/Abrupt Decay》 2《ザンティッドの大群/Xantid Swarm》 2《夜の戦慄/Dread of Night》 2《狼狽の嵐/Flusterstorm》 2《巣穴からの総出/Empty the Warrens》 1《虐殺/Massacre》 1《蒸気の連鎖/Chain of Vapor》 1《Bayou》 1《クローサの掌握/Krosan Grip》 |